Le cinquine 2020

DIRETTORE DI PRODUZIONE
Raffaella Cassano – TUTTO IL MIO FOLLE AMORE
Giuseppe Pugliese – IL GIORNO PIU’ BELLO
Sonia Cilia – IL TRADITORE
Gabriele Pacitto – 5 E’ IL NUMERO PERFETTO
Sabina Bianchini – IL PRIMO RE

OPERATORE DI MACCHINA
Emiliano Leurini – 5 E’ IL NUMERO PERFETTO
Fabrizio Vicari – TUTTO IL MIO FOLLE AMORE
Emiliano Intoppa – ASPROMONTE – LA TERRA DEGLI ULTIMI
Emiliano Fiore – IL TRADITORE
Guido Michelotti – IL PRIMO RE

CAPO ELETTRICISTA
Alessio Bramucci – 5 E’ IL NUMERO PERFETTO
Valerio Gorga – IL PECCATO – IL FURORE DI MICHELANGELO
Fabio Scepi – IL TRADITORE
Fabio De Meis – TUTTO IL MIO FOLLE AMORE
Sergio Rossi – IO SONO MIA

CAPO MACCHINISTA
Fabio Fumelli – IL TRADITORE
Massimo Lazzara – IL PRIMO RE
Cesare Emidi – VIVERE
Roberto Diamanti – THE ELAVATOR
Massimo Rinella – 5 E’ IL NUMERO PERFETTO

ATTREZZISTA DI SCENA
Francesco Spina – IL PECCATO – IL FURORE DI MICHELANGELO
Michael Ceracchini – IL PRIMO RE
Riccardo Passanisi – L’UOMO SENZA GRAVITA’
Enzo Ferraro – BANGLA
Stefano Morbidelli – IL PRIMO NATALE

SARTA DI SCENA
Melissa Anzellotti – IL PRIMO RE
Maria De Stefano – IL SINDACO DEL RIONE SANITA’
Anna Lucia Salinaro – IO SONO MIA
Anna Bernardini – BRAVE RAGAZZE
Giovanna Taddeo – IL TRADITORE

TECNICO DI EFFETTI SPECIALI
Danilo Bollettini – IL TRADITORE
Fabio Galliano – IL PRIMO RE
Luca Ricci – L’IMMORTALE
Maurizio Corridori – IL PECCATO – IL FURORE DI MICHELANGELO
Andrea Luciani – SONO SOLO FANTASMI

SARTORIA CINETEATRALE
The One – IL PRIMO NATALE
Sartoria Il Costume – TUTTO IL MIO FOLLE AMORE
Annamode – IO SONO MIA
Barbuka Production – ASPETTANDO LA BARDOT
Sartoria Nori – BENTORNATO PRESIDENTA

CAPO COSTRUTTORE
Gianluca Franculli – IL TRADITORE
Alberto Di Giuli – IL PECCATO – IL FURORE DI MICHELANGELO
Antonio Silvestri – L’IMMORTALE
Massimo Chessari – IL GIORNO PIU’ BELLO
Marcello Fida – DOLCISSIME

STORY BORD ARTIST
David Orlandelli – IL TRADITORE
Carlo Alberto Fiaschi – IL PRIMO RE
Cristiano Donzelli – 5 E’ IL NUMERO PERFETTO
Marco Bonfanti – L’UOMO SENZA GRAVITA’
Marco Valerio Gallo – IL PECCATO – IL FURORE DI MICHELANGELO

MAESTRO D’ARMI
Emiliano Novelli – IL PRIMO RE
Franco Salomon – L’UOMO SENZA GRAVITA’
Alessandro Borgese – L’IMMORTALE
Ottaviano Dell’Acqua – MIO FRATELLO RINCORRE I DINOSAURI

CREATORE DI EFFETTI SONORI
Antonio Tirinelli – TUTTO IL MIO FOLLE AMORE
Luca Anzellotti – L’IMMORTALE
Gianluca Basili – IL TRADITORE
Mirko Perri – IL PRIMO RE
Ivan Caso – IO SONO MIA

ATTORE PROTAGONISTA
Pierfranceso Favino – IL TRADITORE
Alessandro Borghi – IL PRIMO RE
Marcello Fonte – ASPROMONTE–LA TERA DEGLI ULTIMI
Tony Servillo – 5 E’ IL NUMERO PERFETTO
Marco D’Amore – L’IMMORTALE

ATTRICE PROTAGONISTA
Serana Rossi – IO SONO MIA
Antonia Liskova – A TOR BELLA MONACA NON PIOVE
Valeria Bruni Tedeschi – ASPROMONTE-LA TERRA DEGLI ULTIMI
M. Fernanda Candido – IL TRADITORE
Valeria Golino – TUTTO IL MIO FOLLE AMORE

I commenti sono chiusi